HelpAccount

Proof

Every person journey is walked in a browser and recorded. This is what the recordings show, application by application. Figures are read from the evidence files at the moment you open this page.

ApplicationJourneysRecorded and passedHeld for a personOpen
Foundation6,0885,9400148
EDGE Bank3,9383,0940844
Judiverse Suite2,9592,95612
EDGE Clinic2,4941,8723619
EDGE Consortium2,2631,6960567
EDGE Public1,7471,3205422
All19,48916,87892,602

Recorded and passed: the walk reached every planned screen and its recording is on file. Held for a person: the journey waits for its owner to act in person, by design. Open: the walk did not reach the end, or the unit names no screens for it; each row on the application page says why. The register of the whole estate is at /one.